Motorcycle Switch for CD 70
Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is an electrical parts switch intended for motorcycle repair, replacement, customization, and B2B parts sourcing. The product is mapped to handlebar switch search intent; confirm exact specification before ordering. Source
What this page covers
- Product overview and application for Motorcycle Switch for CD 70
- Product images and gallery
Motorcycle Switch for CD 70
Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is an electrical parts switch for motorcycle repair, replacement, customization, and B2B parts sourcing. The product is mapped to handlebar switch search intent; confirm exact specification before ordering.
- Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is categorized as Electrical Parts under the brand Generic.
- The starting price of Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is USD 4.81.
- Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 has one variant, Default Title, which is in stock.
- This product is intended for motorcycle repair, replacement, customization, and B2B parts sourcing.
Product Gallery
The product gallery contains 5 images showing the Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 from different angles, including a replacement part view and multiple product views.
- The gallery includes a view of the cd 70 switch replacement part.
- Additional views show the Universal Motorcycle Handlebar / Switch for CD 70.
- There are 5 product images in total.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | starting_price | $4.81 | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | product_type | Electrical Parts | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | brand | Generic | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | tags | B2B-Generic-CD-70, B2B-Handlebar-Switch, B2B-Model-CD-70, B2B-Switches, senbeder-category-motorcycle-parts, senbeder-category-steering-systems | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | seo_description | Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is supplied for motorcycle repair, replacement, customization, and B2B parts sourcing. This product is mapped to the search intent h | high |
| Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 | product_images | cd 70 switch replacement part; Universal Motorcycle Handlebar / Switch for CD 70, motorcycle accessories, product view 02; Universal Motorcycle Handlebar / Switch for CD 70, motorcycle accessories, product view 03; Universal Motorcycle Handlebar / Switch for CD 70, motorcycle accessories, product view 04; Universal Motorcycle Handlebar / Switch for CD 70, motorcycle accessories, product view 05 | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 4.81 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Motorcycle repair shops needing replacement switches for CD 70 models.
- DIY motorcycle owners performing customization or replacement of handlebar switches.
- B2B parts sourcing companies looking for electrical parts for CD 70 motorcycles.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Motorcycle Switch for CD 70?The starting price of Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is USD 4.81.
Is Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 in stock?Yes, Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 has 1 of 1 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Motorcycle Switch for CD 70?Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is available in one variant: Default Title.
What type of product is Motorcycle Switch for CD 70?Motorcycle Switch for CD 70 is categorized as Electrical Parts.